Middlesex Hockey Umpires Association LogoMiddlesex Hockey Umpires Association

National Umpire Awards

National Outdoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires

Mick Martin, James O'Hara

National Programme Umpires

Richard Bishop-Laggett, Charles Carolan, Alistair Clark, Philip Everett, David Howell, Neil Smith

Regional HUA Umpires

Ed Bateman, Peter Bell, Keith Boddy, Dawn Bonner, Ruth Busse, Conor Carmody, Chris Clarke, Ryan Croxon, Stuart Fenton, Tim Forte, Michael Hannick, Colin Howard, Deborah Kenny, Ian Marsh, Jon Nickerson, David Offord, Jane Palmer, Colin Reed, Rob Riddleston, Arevinth Sarma, Mark Smith, Arthur Soares, S K Soni, Matthew Tomassi, David Wareham, Abdul Yusuf

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates

Joy Elliott-Bowman, Elysee Laporte, Holly Jane Redpath

County HUA Umpires

Narinder Bason, Ian Blackaller, Wendy Campbell

County HUA Umpire Candidates

Mark Langley

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Satpal Ahluwalia, Kathy Allman, Colin Angel, Keith Antony, Roger Antony, Timur Asar, Tony Batten-Smith, Ben Bell, Gurmit Bhamra, Ravi Bhamra, Chris Butler, Howard Cartz, Magda Charalambous, David Chubb, Paul Clements, Sue Coates, Christopher Coker, Bob Cooke, Nigel Cooper, Richard Corry, Nick Cowley, Patricia Creak, David Crowe, Lucas Dambitis, Jenni Davis, Simon Daws, Madlyne Dawson, Peter Dawson, Beth Deane, Sam Deane, Damien Dewildt, Nigel Dixon, Katie Dodd, Donald Dunbar, Paul Dunning, Jamie Edington, Robert Evans, Peter Fairweather, Ian Fitzgerald, Raj Gandhi, Mike Gibson, Jenny Gilbert, Narinder Gill, Tony Goad, Joe Godfrey, Inka Goehring, Don Goff, Oliver Gomes, Ian Grammer, Justin Green, Chris Greenwood, Roger Griffiths, Dave Haggart, Irene Hall, Richard Hall, William Hamilton, Kinde Hanspal, Joanne Harper, Chris Henderson, John Hillman, Tracey Holland, Nicholas Hollett, Janice Hopper, Heather Howell, Mark Hubbard, Chris Hulatt, Ian Jenkins, Lisa Jobson, Bhup Kahlon, Roger Khanna, Fergus King, Sukhdev Kokri, Philip Laszlo, Kerri Lendon, Desrae Leroux, David Lloyd-Williams, Harvinder Lotta, Rauf Maan, Arshad Malik, Tim Malthouse, David Maunder, Neil McAndrew, Linda McCormack, James McGarry-Haigh, John McKeane, Jamie Mitchell, Lesley Mitchell, Jeff Moores, Chris Moran, Peter Munday, Kevin Murphy, Peter Nathan, Alexander Nelson, Matthew Ng, John Nutt, Alexandra O'Connor, Paul Oliver, James Osbourne, Edwin Owen, Monty Panesar, Jack Parri-Hughes, Michael Parri-Hughes, Jamie Perkins, Jared Phayer, Chris Pitt, Hugh Player, Dave Plummer, Mark Probee, Christine Putt, Osman Rankin, Chris Reilly, Neil Richards, Catherine Roberts, Ian Robinson, Rachael Samuel, Bjorn Schwarz, Dipak Shah, Brendan Shardlow, Parmodh Sharma, Tarbender Singh, Chris Smith, Dominic Smith, Ishwerial Solanki, Graham Sparrey, Olivia Staples, Satnam Tamna, David Thompson, Alison Toner, Andy Tyrrell, Ceilidhw Walker, Sara Walker, James Wallis, Marcus Wardle, Arnold Weeda, Christine Whalley, Greg White, Edwin Wilson, James Wise, Jeremy Woodrow, Cecil Woods, Darragh Woods, Christopher Wright

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

Clare Cogswell, Kelly Davids, Balazs Enrodi, Jo Kilby, Beth McNamara, Sam Penn, Georga Reed

National Indoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires Umpires

James O'Hara

National Programme Umpires Umpires

Ruth Busse

Regional HUA Umpires Umpires

Don Goff

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates Umpires

Ryan Croxon, Elysee Laporte

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk