Middlesex Hockey Umpires Association LogoMiddlesex Hockey Umpires Association

National Umpire Awards

National Outdoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires

Mick Martin, James O'Hara

National Programme Umpires

Richard Bishop-Laggett, Alistair Clark, Ryan Croxon, Philip Everett, Stuart Fenton, David Howell, Alexander Nelson, Neil Smith

Regional HUA Umpires

Ed Bateman, Peter Bell, Keith Boddy, Dawn Bonner, Ruth Busse, Chris Clarke, Joy Elliott-Bowman, Tim Forte, Michael Hannick, Colin Howard, Deborah Kenny, Elysee Laporte, Ian Marsh, Jon Nickerson, David Offord, Clare Ormerod, Jane Palmer, Colin Reed, Rob Riddleston, Arevinth Sarma, Mark Smith, Arthur Soares, S K Soni, Matthew Tomassi, David Wareham, Abdul Yusuf

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates

Holly Jane Redpath

County HUA Umpires

Narinder Bason, Ian Blackaller, Wendy Campbell, Mark Langley

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Satpal Ahluwalia, Kathy Allman, Tim Allman, Colin Angel, Keith Antony, Roger Antony, Tony Batten-Smith, Ben Bell, Gurmit Bhamra, Ravi Bhamra, Chris Butler, Howard Cartz, Magda Charalambous, David Chubb, Paul Clements, Sue Coates, Christopher Coker, Bob Cooke, Nigel Cooper, Richard Corry, Nick Cowley, Patricia Creak, David Crowe, Emily D'Enrico, Lucas Dambitis, Jenni Davis, Simon Daws, Madlyne Dawson, Peter Dawson, Beth Deane, Sam Deane, Damien Dewildt, Nigel Dixon, Katie Dodd, Donald Dunbar, Paul Dunning, Jamie Edington, Robert Evans, Ian Fitzgerald, Raj Gandhi, Mike Gibson, Jenny Gilbert, Narinder Gill, Tony Goad, Joe Godfrey, Inka Goehring, Don Goff, Oliver Gomes, Ian Grammer, Justin Green, Chris Greenwood, Roger Griffiths, Dave Haggart, Irene Hall, Richard Hall, William Hamilton, Kinde Hanspal, Joanne Harper, Jamie Haworth, Chris Henderson, John Hillman, Tracey Holland, Nicholas Hollett, Janice Hopper, Heather Howell, Mark Hubbard, Chris Hulatt, Ian Jenkins, Lisa Jobson, Bhup Kahlon, Roger Khanna, Fergus King, Sukhdev Kokri, Philip Laszlo, Kerri Lendon, David Lloyd-Williams, Harvinder Lotta, Rauf Maan, Mandip Mahal, Tim Malthouse, David Maunder, Neil McAndrew, Linda McCormack, Elaine McCormick, James McGarry-Haigh, John McKeane, Jamie Mitchell, Lesley Mitchell, Jeff Moores, Chris Moran, Peter Munday, Kevin Murphy, Peter Nathan, Matthew Ng, John Nutt, Alexandra O'Connor, Paul Oliver, James Osbourne, Edwin Owen, Monty Panesar, Jack Parri-Hughes, Michael Parri-Hughes, Sophie Penney, Jamie Perkins, Jared Phayer, Chris Pitt, Hugh Player, Dave Plummer, Mark Probee, Christine Putt, Osman Rankin, Georga Reed, Neil Richards, Catherine Roberts, Ian Robinson, Rachael Samuel, Bjorn Schwarz, Dipak Shah, Brendan Shardlow, Parmodh Sharma, Tarbender Singh, Chris Smith, Dominic Smith, Ishwerial Solanki, Graham Sparrey, Olivia Staples, Satnam Tamna, David Thompson, Rupert Ticehurst, Alison Toner, Andy Tyrrell, Ceilidhw Walker, Sara Walker, James Wallis, Marcus Wardle, Arnold Weeda, Christine Whalley, Greg White, Edwin Wilson, James Wise, Jeremy Woodrow, Cecil Woods, Darragh Woods, Christopher Wright

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

Clare Cogswell, Glen D'Sa, Kelly Davids, Balazs Enrodi, Jo Kilby, Beth McNamara, Sam Penn

National Indoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires Umpires

James O'Hara

National Programme Umpires Umpires

Ruth Busse

Regional HUA Umpires Umpires

Ryan Croxon, Don Goff

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates Umpires

Elysee Laporte

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk