Middlesex Hockey Umpires Association LogoMiddlesex Hockey Umpires Association

National Umpire Awards

National Outdoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires

Mick Martin, James O'Hara, Mark Staunton

National Programme Umpires

Richard Bishop-Laggett, Charles Carolan, Alistair Clark, Philip Everett, David Howell

Regional HUA Umpires

Ed Bateman, Peter Bell, Keith Boddy, Dawn Bonner, Ruth Busse, Conor Carmody, Chris Clarke, Tom Cox, Stuart Fenton, Tim Forte, Michael Hannick, Keith Hine, Colin Howard, Deborah Kenny, Ian Marsh, Jon Nickerson, David Offord, Jane Palmer, Colin Reed, Rob Riddleston, Arevinth Sarma, Mark Smith, Arthur Soares, S K Soni, Matthew Tomassi, David Wareham, Abdul Yusuf

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates

Ryan Croxon, Joy Elliott-Bowman, Elysee Laporte, Holly Jane Redpath

County HUA Umpires

Ian Blackaller, Wendy Campbell

County HUA Umpire Candidates

Mark Langley

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Satpal Ahluwalia, Kate Aley, Kathy Allman, Colin Angel, Keith Antony, Roger Antony, Timur Asar, Cara Bain, Narinder Bason, Tony Batten-Smith, Benjamin Bell, Mike Bessell, Gurmit Bhamra, Ravi Bhamra, Chris Butler, Howard Cartz, David Chubb, Paul Clements, Sue Coates, Christopher Coker, Bob Cooke, Nigel Cooper, Laura Corrick, Richard Corry, Nick Cowley, Tom Coxon, David Crowe, Lucas Dambitis, Jenni Davis, Jill Daws nee Goodier, Simon Daws, Madlyne Dawson, Peter Dawson, Beth Deane, Sam Deane, Damien Dewildt, Nigel Dixon, Kevin Doble, Katie Dodd, Donald Dunbar, Paul Dunning, Jamie Edington, Robert Evans, Peter Fairweather, Ian Fitzgerald, Raj Gandhi, Mike Gibson, Narinder Gill, Joe Godfrey, Inka Goehring, Don Goff, Oliver Gomes, Ian Grammer, Justin Green, Chris Greenwood, Roger Griffiths, Dave Haggart, Irene Hall, Richard Hall, William Hamilton, Kinde Hanspal, Joanne Harper, Graham Harris, Chris Henderson, John Hillman, Tracey Holland, Nicholas Hollett, Janice Hopper, Heather Howell, Mark Hubbard, Robert Ivory, Ian Jenkins, Lisa Jobson, Bhup Kahlon, Tom Kerrigan, Roger Khanna, Fergus King, Sukhdev Kokri, Nik Krykunivsky, Philip Laszlo, Kerri Lendon, Desrae Leroux, Philip Lewis, David Lloyd-Williams, Harvinder Lotta, Robert Lovett, Rauf Maan, Chris Maclannan, Arshad Malik, David Maunder, Neil McAndrew, Linda McCormack, David McDougall, John McKeane, Jamie Mitchell, Lesley Mitchell, Jeff Moores, Chris Moran, David Mortimer, Peter Munday, Kevin Murphy, Sue Murphy, Peter Nathan, Alexander Nelson, Matthew Ng, John Nutt, James Osbourne, Edwin Owen, Monty Panesar, Michael Parri-Hughes, David Pease-Watkin, Michael Pedley, Jamie Perkins, Jared Phayer, Chris Pitt, Hugh Player, David Plummer, Dawn Powell, Michael Price, Mark Probee, Christine Putt, Osman Rankin, Chris Reilly, Neil Richards, Catherine Roberts, Ian Robinson, Rachael Samuel, Bjorn Schwarz, Dipak Shah, Brendan Shardlow, Parmodh Sharma, Chris Smith, Ishwerial Solanki, Graham Sparrey, Tom Spinks, Olivia Staples, Satnam Tamna, David Thompson, Alison Toner, David Tough, Andy Tyrrell, Ceilidhw Walker, Sara Walker, James Wallis, Marcus Wardle, Arnold Weeda, Christine Whalley, Edwin Wilson, James Wise, Jeremy Woodrow, Cecil Woods, Christopher Wright

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

Clare Cogswell, Kelly Davids, Jenny Gilbert, Jo Kilby, Beth McNamara, Sam Penn, Georga Reed, Dominic Smith

National Indoor Umpire Awards

FIH Umpires Umpires

James O'Hara

National Programme Umpires Umpires

Ruth Busse

Regional HUA Umpires Umpires

Don Goff

Regional HUA Umpire Candidates Umpires

Ryan Croxon, Elysee Laporte

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk